Live Casino & Sports
LIVE STREAM

Live Matches go55 – Live Casino, Baccarat & Real-Time Sports 24 Hours

Experience the real thrill of playing with professional live dealers at go55 — baccarat, roulette, blackjack, and 500+ live sports with real-time odds. Uninterrupted HD streaming, 24 hours a day.

HD Streaming Professional Dealers Open 24/7 Fully Mobile
LIVE NOW
LIVE
Live Baccarat – Premium Tables
Player 7 – 8 Banker
Round 142  |  218 active players
Live Roulette – European Tables
Last Number 23 Red
New round in 12 seconds  |  95 players
Liga Super Malaysia – 68'
Johor DT 2–1 Selangor
Latest goal: min 64  |  1,840 viewers
EPL – 51'
Liverpool 1–0 Man City
Yellow cards: 2  |  3,210 viewers
200+
Active Live Casino Tables
500+
Live Sports Every Week
24/7
Uninterrupted Streaming
RM 10
Minimum Bet
go55

Go55 Live Casino Tables – Now Open

Join our dealers live right now — tables are always open

All Baccarat Roulette Blackjack Sic Bo
Premium Baccarat
LIVE
👩
Dealer Aisyah
Round 142 in progress
Players: 218
Min: RM 10
Max: RM 10,000
PBBPTBPPBBPT
Player1.95×
Tie8.00×
Banker1.95×
European Roulette
LIVE
👨
Dealer Marco
Last number: 23 Red
Players: 95
Min: RM 5
Max: RM 5,000
23 14 0 36 11 17 30 0
Red1.95×
Number35×
Black1.95×
Blackjack VIP
LIVE
👩
Dealer Priya
6 seats | 2 still available
Players: 4/6
Min: RM 50
Max: RM 20,000
WLWWPLWWLW
Win1.00×
Blackjack1.50×
Insurance2.00×
Dragon Tiger
LIVE
👩
Dealer Lily
Round 88 | Dragon wins 3x in a row
Players: 312
Min: RM 5
Max: RM 8,000
DDDTSTDTDD
Dragon1.95×
Draw8.00×
Tiger1.95×
Live Sic Bo
LIVE
👨
Dealer Kevin
Last round: Big (16)
Players: 76
Min: RM 5
Max: RM 3,000
BKBBKBKBB
Big1.95×
Odd1.95×
Small1.95×
Speed Baccarat
LIVE
👩
Dealer Sofia
27 seconds per round — lightning fast!
Players: 445
Min: RM 10
Max: RM 15,000
BBPBPPBTBPB
Player1.95×
Tie8.00×
Banker1.95×
go55

Go55 Live – The Real Casino Experience, Right at Home

Have you ever imagined how thrilling it would be to sit at a baccarat table in a glamorous casino, facing a professional dealer, feeling the excitement with every card revealed? That experience is no longer reserved for those who can make it to Genting Highlands or overseas casinos. With go55 Live, you can enjoy all of that directly from your phone or laptop screen, wherever you are in Malaysia.

The go55 Live section covers two main categories — Live Casino and Live Sports (in-play sports). For Live Casino, go55 offers over 200 active live tables at any given time, including baccarat, roulette, blackjack, Dragon Tiger, Sic Bo, and more. Every game is streamed in crisp HD with clear audio — you can hear the dice being shaken, cards being dealt, and the dealer announcing results live.

What sets go55's live casino apart is our genuinely professional, highly trained dealers. Not only are they experts at the games, they are consistently warm and create an atmosphere that keeps every table enjoyable for all players. Many go55 players say that playing at our live tables feels just like being in a real casino — with one major difference: you can do it all from the comfort of your home, or anywhere else, using your smartphone.

When it comes to live Sports Betting, go55 delivers an unmatched experience in Malaysia. While a Malaysia Super League or EPL football match is in progress, you can follow the live stream and place bets at the same time — no need to switch apps. Sports odds are updated every few seconds based on what's happening on the pitch, giving you the opportunity to make smarter betting decisions as the action unfolds.

Go55 also offers a real-time cashout feature for live sports betting. So if the situation on the pitch shifts and you want to lock in your winnings or cut your losses, you can do so instantly — no need to wait for the match to end. This feature is highly valued by experienced players as it puts you in full control of every bet you place.

Getting started with Live Matches at go55 is simple. Once you've registered and made a deposit via Touch 'n Go eWallet, GrabPay, Boost, DuitNow, or FPX, you can immediately choose your preferred table or match and start playing. The minimum deposit is just RM 20, and all transactions are in Malaysian Ringgit — no complicated currency conversions involved.

Security and fair play are at the heart of go55. All Live Casino games are streamed from licensed, fully regulated studios. Your data and transactions are protected by 256-bit SSL encryption. Malaysian players can enjoy their games with complete confidence, knowing that go55 operates to the highest industry standards.

Go55 Live Sports – Bet While the Action Happens

Odds updated every few seconds — join 500+ active matches now

68'
Liga Super Malaysia
Premier League Matches
Johor DT 2–1 Selangor FC
Johor DT1.75
Draw3.40
Selangor4.20
51'
EPL
English Premier League
Liverpool 1–0 Man City
Liverpool1.65
Draw3.80
Man City4.50
Set 2 | 15-13
BWF World Tour
Badminton – Semi-Final
Lee Zii Jia 1–0 V. Axelsen
Lee Zii Jia1.58
Axelsen2.30
Map 2
MPL Malaysia – MLBB
E-Sports – Mobile Legends
RSG Malaysia 1–1 Falcon
RSG1.90
Falcon1.95
Q3 | 18:22
NBA
Basketball – NBA
LA Lakers 74–68 Boston
Lakers1.75
O/U 2201.90
Boston2.05
77'
UEFA Champions League
UCL – Quarter-Final
Real Madrid 2–1 Bayern
Real Madrid1.50
Draw4.20
Bayern5.50

Tonight's Match Schedule at go55

Mark your calendar and get ready before the opening whistle

Time Match League / Event Type Status Best Odds
Now Johor DT vs Selangor FC Liga Super Malaysia Football LIVE 68' 1.75 / 4.20
Now Liverpool vs Man City EPL Football LIVE 51' 1.65 / 4.50
20:45 Kedah FA vs KL City FC Liga Super Malaysia Football Upcoming 2.05 / 3.40
21:00 RSG Malaysia vs Falcon MPL Malaysia (MLBB) E-Sports LIVE Map 2 1.90 / 1.95
22:00 Man United vs Chelsea EPL Football Upcoming 2.55 / 2.65
02:45 PSG vs Bayern Munich UEFA Champions League Football Early Morning 2.80 / 2.40

Schedule updated in real time. Register a go55 account for full access and the latest odds.

go55

How to Join go55 Live Games

1
Register a go55 Account

Free registration in under 2 minutes. Enter your Malaysian phone number and verify via SMS OTP. No documents needed to get started.

2
Deposit Using Local Payment Methods

Choose Touch 'n Go eWallet, DuitNow, GrabPay, Boost, ShopeePay, or FPX. Minimum deposit of RM 20 processed in just 30 seconds.

3
Choose Live Casino or Live Sports

Head to the go55 Live Matches section, pick your preferred casino table or sports match, and check the latest odds.

4
Join & Enjoy the Full Experience!

Place your bets, follow the HD stream, and feel the excitement of playing live alongside dealers and thousands of go55 players across Malaysia.

Go55 Live Games Advantages

Crystal Clear HD Streaming

Crystal-clear video with zero lag or interruptions — even on a standard Malaysian 4G connection.

Real-Time Odds

Odds updated every few seconds across all active sports matches and casino games at go55.

Instant Cashout

Cash out your winnings at any time during the game — full control is in your hands.

Optimised for Mobile

A fully responsive interface built for Android and iOS — play wherever you are.

Multilingual Dealers

Dealers fluent in Bahasa Malaysia, English, and Mandarin — so you can play comfortably in your preferred language.

Safe & Licensed

Licensed and regulated studio. 256-bit SSL encryption protects all your data and MYR transactions at go55.

go55

Why Malaysian Players Trust go55

Player safety, fair play, and satisfaction are our top priorities

Officially licensed & fully regulated
256-bit SSL encryption across all data
Withdrawals processed in 5–15 minutes
24/7 Support in Bahasa Malaysia

go55 Live Bonus – Deposit RM 30, Get RM 50 in Credits!

An exclusive offer for new members looking to try go55's live casino or live Sports Betting. Bonus credits can be used across all live tables and active sports matches. T&Cs apply.

FAQ – go55 Live Matches

Everything you need to know before joining our live tables

go55 streams all live casino games in HD quality (720p to 1080p) depending on your internet speed. Our platform automatically optimises video quality based on your connection — meaning even on a standard Malaysian 4G network, you can enjoy smooth, uninterrupted streaming. For the best experience, we recommend WiFi or a 4G LTE connection.

Absolutely! All go55 Live Casino games and live Sports Betting are fully optimised for Android and iOS mobile devices. Simply access them through your smartphone's web browser — no additional app download required. The interface is designed specifically for touchscreens, with easy-to-tap buttons and tables that are clear and readable on smaller screens.

Yes, the two are distinct but both available under the go55 Live section. Live Casino covers table games such as baccarat, roulette, blackjack, and Dragon Tiger, hosted by live human dealers streaming from a studio. Live Sports, on the other hand, refers to bets placed while a sporting event is in progress — including football, badminton, e-sports, and more. Both categories deliver a real-time experience you simply cannot get at a conventional casino or betting outlet.

go55 accepts all major Malaysian local payment methods including Touch 'n Go eWallet, GrabPay, Boost, ShopeePay, DuitNow, and FPX via Maybank2u and CIMB Clicks. All transactions are processed in MYR (RM). The minimum deposit is RM 20 and is processed in under 30 seconds. Withdrawals are processed within 5–15 minutes to your bank account or e-wallet.

Go55 Deposit Methods – Fast & Local

All transactions in MYR (RM) with no hassle

Touch 'n Go eWallet GrabPay Boost ShopeePay DuitNow Maybank2u (FPX) CIMB Clicks (FPX)

Minimum deposit MYR 20. Processed in under 30 seconds. Withdrawals in 5–15 minutes.

Play Live Responsibly at go55

Live Games at go55 are entertainment that should be enjoyed responsibly. Set time and spending limits before you play. Never chase your losses — it's a dangerous habit. go55 provides self-control tools including deposit limits, loss limits, and self-exclusion options for all members.

For users aged 18 and above residing in Malaysia only. Contact go55 support if you need assistance.

Read the Responsible Gaming Guide
Bahasa Melayu